Wyniki PP 33 2019

Poniżej wyniki 33 Pucharu Połonin, który został rozegrany w dniu 23.02.2019.

Kobiety – OPEN
Miejsce Nr startowy Nazwisko Imię Czas Klub Miasto
1 10 Januszyk Iwonka 02:03:16 Ks Kandahar Attiq Oświęcim
2 44 Czuchry Ewa 03:12:58 KS Kandahar Warszawa
3 1 Barut-Skupień Barbara 03:22:21 Speleo Klub Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała
4 38 Radwańska Aleksandra 03:46:42 Polar Sport Krakow
5 12 Gajny Gabriela 03:48:03 Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała Jasienica
6 63 Wałaszek Monika 04:22:11 KW Kraków Kraków
Mężczyźni – OPEN
Miejsce Nr startowy Nazwisko Imię Czas Klub Miasto
1 59 Piętka Marcin 01:51:09 KS KANDAHAR / GOPR Beskidy Roczyny
2 69 Klamut Michał 01:51:14 GOPR Karkonosze/Attiq Karpacz
3 77 Juszczak Artur 01:56:44 KW Jastrzebie-Zdrój Jastrzebie
4 68 Andrzejewski Piotr 01:56:47 1 Liga Team Wisla
5 26 Mikołajczyk Tyberiusz 01:58:33 KS Kandahar / Alpinka SkiTrab Team Brenna
6 45 Piętka Tomasz 02:04:17 KS Kandahar Bielsko-Biała
7 8 Knap Mateusz 02:04:35 KS Kandahar / DYNAFIT Katowice
8 70 Ząbik Marek 02:08:37   Godowa
9 20 Trznadel Maciej 02:09:15 KS Kandahar SPLA Tychy Bytom
10 15 Koza Jan 02:11:52 GOPR Bieszczady Cisna
11 28 Owerko Tomasz 02:13:08 SNW KW Kraków Modlniczka
12 23 Tomek Ostrowski 02:13:18 GOPR Bieszczady Wetlina
12 46 Bruzda Adam 02:13:18 KANDAHAR oświęcim
13 60 Głąb Janusz 02:20:15 DYNAMIT Łańcut
14 71 Matłosz Mariusz 02:20:54   Gbiska
15 30 Siemieniec Grzegorz 02:26:55 Kw Jastrzebie Zebrzydowice
16 36 Poszalski Karol 02:28:40 ŚKA Kielce
17 74 Mazurkiewicz Tomasz 02:30:41 Zaporowy Maraton Team Sanok
18 72 Thier Dominik 02:31:15 KS Kandahar Warszawa
19 73 Dziuban Łukasz 02:33:50 GOPR Bieszczady Orelec
20 31 Czyżewski Marcin 02:34:30 KW Jastrzębie-Zdrój Bielsko-Biała
21 7 Buczak Szymon 02:36:15 KS Kandahar Kraków
22 62 Struś Marcin 02:40:51 KW Kraków Kraków
23 9 Małecki Robert 02:53:22 Kandahar Jawiszowice
24 79 Kwiecień Sławomir 02:58:26 KW Kraków Kraków
25 40 Górowski Mateusz 02:58:29 Beskidzka 160 Sanok
26 14 Rębkowski Piotr 02:59:41   Otwock
27 32 Grzegorz Górczynski 02:59:55 Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała Bielsko Biała
28 61 Rabsztyn Maciej 03:02:11 KW Kraków Kraków
29 75 Biesiadecki Tomasz 03:06:36   Warszawa
30 35 Dymek Mateusz 03:06:39   Rzeszów
31 27 Finster Dariusz 03:07:52 Klub Wysokogórski Kraków Kraków
32 81 Stęch Marcin 03:07:52    
33 29 Syty Jan 03:08:28 KW Jastrzębie, KAGB GOPR Jastrzębie Zdrój
34 66 Kalkowski Krzysztof 03:12:11 KW Kraków Kraków
35 17 Kafarowski Jakub 03:21:34 KS Kandahar Jaworzno
36 11 Gajny Krzysztof 03:22:00 Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała Jasienica
37 39 Radwanski Andrzej 03:46:41 Polar Sport Krakow
38 67 Szpak Mateusz 03:49:17   Skołyszyn
39 78 Kulczycki Sebastian 03:54:34 KW Kraków Chrzanów
40 33 Bobrowski Tomasz 04:00:31 KW Kraków Gdynia
41 2 Stryczniewicz Rafał 04:15:12 Wporzo Klub Zawada
42 65 Grabarz Jacek Wycofał się GOPR Krynica/KW Kraków Kraków
             
Kobiety – Turystyczna
Miejsce Nr startowy Nazwisko Imię Czas Klub Miasto
1 107 Ilona Brodek 01:56:19 KANDAHAR Orzesze
2 112 Maciejec Dorota 01:58:38   Warszawa
3 64 Pieta Ewelina 02:24:37 KW Kraków Krakow
4 101 Jasiak Elżbieta 02:34:02 Speleo Klub Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała
5 103 Sztefko Ewa 02:37:01   Bielsko-Biala
6 118 Sztwiertnia Katarzyna 02:51:54   Katowice
7 109 Mendys Agnieszka 03:12:01 KW Kraków Kraków
8 111 Karolina Kondrak 03:12:02 KW Kraków Kraków
9 117 Kolman Alicja 03:48:52   Olsztyn
10 76 Budzynska Malgorzata 04:21:44 Kategoria Turystyczna + (2 pętla) Kraków
Mężczyźni – Turystyczna
Miejsce Nr startowy Nazwisko Imię Czas Klub Miasto
1 110 Łukojć Piotr 01:36:11   Katowice
2 115 Ostrowski Tomasz 01:47:52   Rzeszów
3 113 Hejnar Wojciech 02:10:19   Sanok
4 108 Krzysztofik Ryszard 02:13:19   Kielce
5 102 Sztefko Marek 02:37:01   Kozy
6 114 Kiersnowski Tomasz 02:52:15   Rzeszów
7 116 Kolman Andrzej 03:48:51   Olsztyn
  104 Sobolewski Grzegorz Wycofał się   Warszawa
  105 Zieliński Mariusz Wycofał się   Otwock
  106 Tkaczyk Zenon Wycofał się   Góra Kalwaria